PDF
Goto
24.Pfingstopen: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Major,VitalijSV Senat220655.015.515.50
2.Krefenstein,SergejTuS Makkabi Berlin215854.515.513.75
3.Bethe,StephanSC Kreuzberg211154.515.013.50
4.Slepuschkin,ShenisSG NARVA Berlin216854.014.511.25
5.Vogel,ConstantinSV Anderssen Arolsen207354.014.011.00
6.Kohtz,AndreasFC ST.Pauli196454.014.010.75
7.Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)185554.011.58.00
8.Matitschka,HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide194053.517.510.75
9.Nötzel,FelixSF 1903 Berlin220353.517.010.75
10.Tschernatsch,JohannesSC Empor Potsdam202953.516.511.00
11.Jurkatis,HagenSG Weißensee 49196153.516.59.75
12.Dathe,FrederickSC Kreuzberg207453.516.010.75
13.Brandt,SilvioSK Großlehna194453.515.59.50
14.Milare,TyronPotsdamer SV209453.515.010.00
15.Groot,PatrickSF 1903 Berlin196453.515.09.50
16.Neumann,MichaelSV Turbine Berlin200253.514.58.75
17.Pfeiffer,RichardSC Oranienburg197253.513.58.00
18.Springer,GuidoSV Gryps185053.512.57.25
19.Heerde,ThomasSK Zehlendorf198553.512.08.25
20.Moser,AxelSC Kreuzberg216843.511.09.25
21.Guder,SibylleSF 1903 Berlin186353.510.06.75
22.Schmidt,FabianKönigsjäger Süd-West186253.016.08.25
23.Eberlein,JohannBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee196453.016.07.50
24.Niehaus,FrankSK König Tegel215453.015.57.75
25.WFMBolon,KarelleSF 1903 Berlin201853.015.56.50
26.Bender,SebastianSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)191153.015.07.25
27.Kraft,TomSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)189353.013.56.25
28.Hülse,MaxGlaskönig Döbern175253.013.06.25
29.Schindler,Rudolf,Dr.Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf183253.012.56.00
29.Stein,SiegfriedSV Berolina Mitte184153.012.56.00
31.Schneider,EckehardSF 1903 Berlin184453.012.05.00
32.Hülse,HagenGlaskönig Döbern161653.011.55.00
33.Segerberg,TomasSchaakhuis Den Haag200843.010.56.50
34.Karyah,ThomasSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)173043.010.06.50
34.Tedesco,GennaroSC Kreuzberg163843.010.06.50
36.Meyer,WillfriedSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)182053.09.54.00
37.Geldner,GerritBerlin182052.515.06.50
38.Müller,JohannesSC Eintracht Berlin176052.515.05.75
39.Korek,Jakob AlexanderKönigsjäger Süd-West165952.514.54.75
40.Kreuchauf,OlafSC Eintracht Berlin172652.514.06.25
41.Baranowsky,PeterSF 1903 Berlin188952.514.04.75
42.Matitschka,JohannesTSG Oberschöneweide181552.513.05.25
43.Gräbnitz,Marc-FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin155052.513.04.75
44.Lippert,DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt146852.513.04.50
44.Giannopoulos,ChristosSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)158652.513.04.50
46.Lange,Martin,Dr.Queer-Springer Berlin184452.512.54.25
46.Kellner,RenéPotsdamer SV165252.512.54.25
48.Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin159252.512.04.25
48.Hentley,DarrylLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf152952.512.04.25
50.Lasschuit,ReneSV Berolina Mitte176952.511.54.75
51.Nguyen,Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)146652.511.53.25
52.Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr.SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)169252.013.03.50
53.Decker,Agnes LuiseSV Gryps-52.013.03.00
54.Willsch,JustinGlaskönig Döbern141252.012.53.25
55.Bellomo,RiccardoSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)167752.012.53.00
56.Roloff,KarstenKönigsjäger Süd-West157852.012.03.00
56.Jürgens, PeterBerlin140052.012.03.00
58.Stegmann,JensSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)179052.012.02.75
59.Nareyek,MatthiasSV Empor Berlin147652.012.02.00
60.Lehe,PeterSV Berolina Mitte154552.011.53.25
61.Habermann,FlorianSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)149752.011.51.00
62.Zappe,FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin176652.011.03.00
63.Stährfeldt,PhilippSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)178652.010.02.50
64.Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel151952.09.52.00
65.Neuhoff,LaertesSG Leipzig142452.09.51.50
66.Krebs,SebastianSV Berolina Mitte134252.09.51.00
67.Schrodt,HorstSC Eintracht Berlin174552.09.02.75
68.Haischmann,BenjaminTSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf147551.513.02.25
69.Lübke,TomSC Eintracht Berlin139151.512.52.75
70.Mueller,Jörg RenéSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)159051.511.52.25
71.Habermann,FritzSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)111151.510.51.50
72.Wozniak,KonradSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)167651.59.52.00
73.Gesk,AlexanderSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)134951.59.51.75
74.Rehbein,VitusSz Bemerode149051.59.02.25
74.Neumann,KirstenSV Turbine Berlin116251.59.02.25
76.Bohndorf,TobiasSV Gryps143451.59.01.50
77.Freiling,OskarSz Bemerode98351.58.50.75
78.Niedermeiser,RalphTSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf149051.58.01.25
79.Vassiliou,LeanderKönigsjäger Süd-West135151.014.52.00
80.Milbredt,MichaelSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)137251.011.01.75
81.Decker,NilsSV Gryps112251.09.51.50
82.Dorofeev,ArseniySC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)136651.09.50.50
83.Toth,Hans-JürgenSF Zehdenick143551.09.50.00
84.Smith,TobiasSV Rüdersdorf128951.08.51.50
85.Lippianowski,StefanSV Mattnetz Berlin108941.05.00.00
86.Arndt,PeterSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)123650.57.50.25
87.Arndt, JonasKarlsruhe100040.56.00.25
88.Bohndorf,JonasSV Gryps131350.09.00.00