PDF
24. Pfingstopen Berlin: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 Dzhuguryan,TygranHusaria Biesiekieritz2240-2240
2 Krefenstein,SergejTuS Makkabi Berlin e.V.211620772116
3 Bethe,StephanSC Kreuzberg e.V.211120962111
4 CMWerbeck,TorstenElberfelder SG210620522106
5 Heerde,ThomasSK Zehlendorf e.V.202720052027
6 Dathe,FrederickSC Kreuzberg e.V.206220052062
7 Tschernatsch,JohannesUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach204920102049
8 Neumann,MichaelSV Turbine Berlin e.V.19951995-
9 Jurkatis,HagenSC Kreuzberg e.V.196219621961
10 Segerberg,TomasSchaakhuis Den Haag207020122070
11 Eberlein,JohannBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee196419441964
12 Kohtz,AndreasFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt196419161964
13 Kraft,TomSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.1893-1893
14 Matitschka,HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.196018941960
15 Guder,SibylleSF Berlin 1903 e.V.181918101819
16 Tham,MinhSC Weisse Dame e.V.193119001931
17 Schmidt,FabianSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.182918131829
18 Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.179517951753
19 Baranowsky,PeterSF Berlin 1903 e.V.188617771886
20 Bender,SebastianSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.191318511913
21 Matitschka,JohannesTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.184918491817
22 Stein,SiegfriedSV Berolina Mitte e.V.180817471808
23 Manz,AndreasBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee180717481807
24 Kumar,AmodSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.17991799-
25 De Silva,RasheenJapura Chess Club1779-1779
26 Stährfeldt,PhilippSC Weisse Dame e.V.185618561831
27 Schneider,EckehardSF Berlin 1903 e.V.183117191831
28 Zappe,FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.17311731-
29 Zimmer,MichelLudwigsfelder SC 54178617271786
30 Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.180716811807
31 Lange,Martin,Dr.Queer-Springer SSV Berlin184417171844
32 Lasschuit,ReneSV Berolina Mitte e.V.178517851738
33 Meyer,WillfriedSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.183016801830
34 Hülse,MaxGlaskönig Döbern171116841711
35 Wunderlich,FabianSC Kreuzberg e.V.172616731726
36 Dathem,EmmerichSV Friedrichshafen16611661-
37 Schrodt,HorstSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.172016131720
38 Stegmann,JensSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.181516241815
39 Gräbnitz,Marc-FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.162216221566
40 Kellner,RenéPotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.165216171652
41 Müller,JohannesSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.173415781734
42 Korek,Jakob AlexanderSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.152614761526
43 Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr.SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.170116021701
44 Tedesco,GennaroSC Kreuzberg e.V.15361536-
45 Wozniak,KonradSC Weisse Dame e.V.167316471673
46 Geisler,OliverBerlin1581-1581
47 Hülse,HagenGlaskönig Döbern165315731653
48 Lehe,PeterSV Berolina Mitte e.V.15641564-
49 Sundui,BaatarjavSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.166515391665
50 Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.156115321561
51 Rother,RichardTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd164315201643
52 Roloff,KarstenSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.160014741600
53 Stuckstedte,HermannSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.169115951691
54 Lübke,TomSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.14031403-
55 Nguyen,Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.126512651233
56 Mueller,Jörg RenéSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.154914141549
57 Nareyek,MatthiasSV Empor Berlin e.V.147514531475
58 Willsch,JustinGlaskönig Döbern142114211412
59 Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.157714581577
60 Jürgens, PeterBerlin14001400-
61 Krebs,SebastianSV Berolina Mitte e.V.13821382-
62 Dorofeev,ArseniySC Zugzwang 95 e.V.13661366-
63 Gesk,AlexanderSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.13581358-
64 Leubner, RalfSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf13551355-
65 Niedermeiser,RalphTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd149013121490
66 Haischmann,BenjaminTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd147512761475
67 Neuhoff,LaertesBSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V.12581258-
68 Smith,TobiasSV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.11921192-
69 Rehbein,VitusSZent Bemerode149011881490
70 Neumann,KirstenSV Turbine Berlin e.V.11521152-
71 Milbredt,MichaelSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.138311161383
72 Habermann,FritzSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.10961096-
73 Arndt,PeterSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.123610701236
74 Arndt, JonasKarlsruhe10001000-