PDF
13. Internationales Winteropen: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMLanka,ZigurdsSC Viernheim2374
2 Förster,JonasSV Empor Berlin2267
3 Nötzel,FelixSF 1903 Berlin2258
4 Richter,LeonardSG Leipzig2257
5 Brock,FriedemannSSC Rostock2241
6 Leisner,HannesGreifswalder SV2238
7 FMMätzkow,Maximilian PaulSC Kreuzberg2237
8 FMRehberg,RaphaelSG Lok Brandenburg2227
9 Hesse,HenrikSV Mattnetz Berlin2200
10 Tschernatsch,JohannesSC Empor Potsdam2190
11 CMWierzbicki,JirawatSK König Tegel2172
12 Krefenstein,SergejBSC Rehberge2142
13 Tscheuschner,GeorgSV Mattnetz Berlin2124
14 Redzisz,MichalPolen2104
15 Artukovic,AdisSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)2067
16 Pixa,RichardSV Mattnetz Berlin2069
17 Gurack,DanielESV Eberswalde2064
18 Silz,ElisaSV Empor Berlin2062
19 Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.SC Rote Rüben Leipzig2053
20 Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg2034
21 Dathe,FrederickSC Kreuzberg2029
22 Heerde,ThomasSK Zehlendorf2014
23 Rösch,JulianSF Deisenhofen2009
24 Nöldner,JulianSV Empor Berlin1997
25 Schulz,OlafBerlin2001
26 Spors,Carl PhilipLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf1992
27 Kirchhof,ArnoSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1982
28 Oelmann,HenrySC Oranienburg1978
29 Wiesmann,DominiqueSchweiz1977
30 Buller,Ian JoshuaSV Rüdersdorf1965
31 Hüls,MaximilianSV Mattnetz Berlin1957
32 Zackrisson,PeterUSV Potsdam1944
33 Alten,SilvioSV Mattnetz Berlin1933
34 Patzenhauer,MaxSV Motor Wildau1929
35 Béla,MarcusVfB Hermsdorf1931
36 Rosmait,EmilyTuRa Harksheide1919
37 Engel,JanFrankfurter TV1913
38 Just,DetlefSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1915
39 Kraft,TomSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1910
40 Schmidt,DavidSC Empor Potsdam1899
41 Verbitsky,JaroslawSV Mattnetz Berlin1883
42 Schönberger,KaySV Koblenz1890
43 Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg1863
44 Kuckel,AndreasSV Motor Wildau1863
45 Großmann,PietSAV Torgelow1818
46 Mankel,LucaSV Empor Berlin1827
47 Matitschka,HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide1839
48 Gruner,Klaus-DieterTSG Oberschöneweide1837
49 Schmidt,RicoSG Weißensee 491818
50 Straßburg,Robin LeonardSF Nordost Berlin1802
51 Matitschka,JohannesTSG Oberschöneweide1822
52 Geldner,GerritSK Doppelbauer Kiel1820
53 Stährfeldt,PhilippSC Weisse Dame1817
54 Korell,Klaus-PeterBetriebsschch Berlin1811
55 Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1799
56 Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1808
57 Kuban,AndreasSC Eintracht Berlin1803
58 Beyer,NilsTG Wehlheiden1801
59 Metin,AltugSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1801
60 Lippert,DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt1565
61 Stockter,Jasper EnnoSV Mattnetz Berlin1755
62 Stein,SiegfriedSV Berolina Mitte1798
63 Fock,SanaSC Kreuzberg1795
64 Breß,AaronSAV Torgelow1793
65 Stegmann,JensSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1780
66 Lange,WernerSSV Rotation Berlin1780
67 Hubrich,ThomasHohenleipischer SV Lok1775
68 Bartels,VladimirBerlin1772
69 Lasschuit,ReneSV Berolina Mitte1771
70 Wunderlich,FabianSC Kreuzberg1754
71 Schindler,Rudolf,Dr.Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf1768
72 Binder,ThomasSF Siemensstadt1767
73 Becker,WernerSC Rochade (Berlin)1750
74 Doganguezel,JanBerlin1741
75 Wadepfuhl,JeremyBorussia Lichtenberg1738
76 Schroeder,HelgeBerlin1732
77 Schrodt,HorstSC Eintracht Berlin1725
78 Beyer,ClemensBarnimer SF1700
79 Müller,JohannesSC Eintracht Berlin1718
80 Andreß,SylvioSV Motor Wildau1711
81 Regel,MichaelSC Friesen Lichtenberg1704
82 Rennspieß,JensSV Berolina Mitte1700
83 Gräbnitz,Marc-FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin1550
84 Boldt,TimoSC Kreuzberg1670
85 Baumgaertner,AndreSC Friesen Lichtenberg1666
86 Becker,UweSV Rüdersdorf1638
87 Lehmann,TornalfSC Heilsbronn1634
88 Winkler,Michael,Dr.ESV Eberswalde1630
89 Urbaniak,AndreasSV Berolina Mitte1626
90 Klotzek,SebastianSV Empor Berlin1626
91 Nguyen,Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1590
92 Rodriguez,José MariaSK International Berlin1613
93 Bongardt,LiviusTSG Oberschöneweide1513
94 Schacht,ThomasBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1604
95 Völker,WernerSG Siebengebirge1597
96 Mueller,Jörg RenéSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)1591
97 Krebs,KarstenSC Hersbruck1585
98 Artukovic,BenjaminSC Weisse Dame1338
99 Martin,GabrielSF Friedrichshagen1550
100 Winkler,JohannesSF 1903 Berlin1538
101 Hamm,OliverBarnimer SF1534
102 Wolfram,MikeBerlin1533
103 Breß,Amy CharlizeSAV Torgelow1473
104 Weber,BernhardSC Eintracht Berlin1528
105 Paubel,ThomasBerlin1509
106 Hentley,DarrylLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf1509
107 Batalov, JurijBerlin1500
108 Schulz,PeterSC Eintracht Berlin1438
109 Nareyek,MatthiasSV Empor Berlin1481
110 Haischmann,BenjaminTSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf1475
111 Harbach,PeterSF Groß Schönebeck1428
112 Beduschi,BenSF Groß Schönebeck1424
113 Koppe,CordeliaSV Rüdersdorf1413
114 Menke,StefanTuS Varrel1403
115 Janoschka,JulienSF Groß Schönebeck1353
116 Kossueva,FatimaSC Friesen Lichtenberg1389
117 Teusch,LucasLeegebrucher SF1358
118 Fock,MadihaTSG Oberschöneweide1269
119 Rodriguez Klasen,EnnioSK International Berlin1173
120 Breß,CarstenSAV Torgelow1279
121 Berg,Jaden NoelSF Groß Schönebeck1243
122 Bohndorf,JonasSV Gryps1239
123 Heinze,SofieSF Groß Schönebeck1224
124 große Austing,BernhardSC Kreuzberg1201
125 Zoller,JuliaSC Friesen Lichtenberg1218
126 Lippert,MarcLäufer Reinickendorf1142
127 Haacke,EmilySF Groß Schönebeck1039
128 Straßburg,MoritzSF Groß Schönebeck1102
129 Decker,NilsSV Gryps1090
130 Lippianowski,StefanSV Mattnetz Berlin1044
131 Christoffers,Julia AnneSF Groß Schönebeck973
132 Kalähne,MaximilianSF Groß Schönebeck894
133 Starsonek,JiriSG Weißensee 49795
134 Decker,Agnes LuiseSV Gryps700
135 Kühling,ClemensBerlin700
136 Paradeev, RomanBerlin700
137 Tritto,FilippoBerlin700
138 Janoschka,HorstBerlin700
139 Doganguezel,MichaelBerlin700