PDF
24.Pfingstopen: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 Vogel,ConstantinSV Anderssen Arolsen207322122073
2 Major,VitalijSV Senat2206-2206
3 Nötzel,FelixSF 1903 Berlin220321702203
4 Slepuschkin,ShenisSG NARVA Berlin216821442168
5 Moser,AxelSC Kreuzberg216821372168
6 Krefenstein,SergejTuS Makkabi Berlin215821262158
7 Bethe,StephanSC Kreuzberg211121052111
8 Niehaus,FrankSK König Tegel215420992154
9 WFMBolon,KarelleSF 1903 Berlin201820302018
10 Tschernatsch,JohannesSC Empor Potsdam202920302029
11 Dathe,FrederickSC Kreuzberg207420292074
12 Milare,TyronPotsdamer SV209420292094
13 Segerberg,TomasSchaakhuis Den Haag2008-2008
14 Neumann,MichaelSV Turbine Berlin20022002-
15 Eberlein,JohannBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee196419621964
16 Jurkatis,HagenSG Weißensee 49196119361961
17 Brandt,SilvioSK Großlehna194419281944
18 Heerde,ThomasSK Zehlendorf198519241985
19 Kohtz,AndreasFC ST.Pauli196419131964
20 Schmidt,FabianKönigsjäger Süd-West186219081862
21 Matitschka,HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide194018841940
22 Bender,SebastianSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)191118701911
23 Guder,SibylleSF 1903 Berlin186318421863
24 Pfeiffer,RichardSC Oranienburg197218381972
25 Groot,PatrickSF 1903 Berlin196418381964
26 Baranowsky,PeterSF 1903 Berlin188918271889
27 Geldner,GerritBerlin1820-1820
28 Matitschka,JohannesTSG Oberschöneweide181518141815
29 Kraft,TomSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)189318031893
30 Hülse,MaxGlaskönig Döbern175218021752
31 Stährfeldt,PhilippSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)178617911786
32 Zappe,FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin17661766-
33 Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)185517581855
34 Schindler,Rudolf,Dr.Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf183217501832
35 Stein,SiegfriedSV Berolina Mitte184117351841
36 Karyah,ThomasSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)17301730-
37 Lasschuit,ReneSV Berolina Mitte176917261769
38 Schneider,EckehardSF 1903 Berlin184417221844
39 Lange,Martin,Dr.Queer-Springer Berlin184417171844
40 Springer,GuidoSV Gryps185017151850
41 Meyer,WillfriedSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)182016871820
42 Müller,JohannesSC Eintracht Berlin176016571760
43 Kreuchauf,OlafSC Eintracht Berlin172616441726
44 Tedesco,GennaroSC Kreuzberg16381638-
45 Korek,Jakob AlexanderKönigsjäger Süd-West165916371659
46 Nguyen,Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)146616371466
47 Lippert,DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt146816361468
48 Stegmann,JensSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)179016351790
49 Gräbnitz,Marc-FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin155016291550
50 Kellner,RenéPotsdamer SV165216271652
51 Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr.SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)169216261692
52 Wozniak,KonradSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)167616101676
53 Schrodt,HorstSC Eintracht Berlin174515991745
54 Giannopoulos,ChristosSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)158615791586
55 Hülse,HagenGlaskönig Döbern161615631616
56 Mueller,Jörg RenéSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)159015471590
57 Lehe,PeterSV Berolina Mitte15451545-
58 Bellomo,RiccardoSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)167715431677
59 Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin159215351592
60 Habermann,FlorianSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)14971497-
61 Willsch,JustinGlaskönig Döbern141214751412
62 Nareyek,MatthiasSV Empor Berlin147614451476
63 Roloff,KarstenKönigsjäger Süd-West157814241578
64 Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel151914161519
65 Jürgens, PeterBerlin14001400-
66 Lübke,TomSC Eintracht Berlin13911391-
67 Hentley,DarrylLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf152913831529
68 Haischmann,BenjaminTSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf147513791475
69 Dorofeev,ArseniySC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)13661366-
70 Niedermeiser,RalphTSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf149013531490
71 Gesk,AlexanderSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)13491349-
72 Krebs,SebastianSV Berolina Mitte13421342-
73 Rehbein,VitusSz Bemerode149013411490
74 Bohndorf,TobiasSV Gryps143413381434
75 Smith,TobiasSV Rüdersdorf12891289-
76 Vassiliou,LeanderKönigsjäger Süd-West135112841351
77 Toth,Hans-JürgenSF Zehdenick143512771435
78 Neuhoff,LaertesSG Leipzig142412471424
79 Neumann,KirstenSV Turbine Berlin11621162-
80 Milbredt,MichaelSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)137211351372
81 Decker,NilsSV Gryps11221122-
82 Habermann,FritzSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)11111111-
83 Arndt,PeterSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)123610971236
84 Bohndorf,JonasSV Gryps131310361313
85 Arndt, JonasKarlsruhe10001000-
86 Freiling,OskarSz Bemerode983983-
87 Lippianowski,StefanSV Mattnetz Berlin10899161089
88 Decker,Agnes LuiseSV Gryps---